FANDOM


  • Neme81



    Filming Location: Maui, Hawaii

    A spin-off from Are You The One: All Star Battle, this season 28 alumni from Big Brother all over the world embark on a chance to prove who's the best. Testing their physical, strategical and social skills. At the start of each round, each gender will compete in the Head of Household (HOH) challenge. The winners of the challenge will nominate 3 people of their gender for eviction. A new challenge will then take place called the Power of Veto (POV) competition. Everybody can compete in this challenge (if they want to) and the winners have to remove one of the nominees of their gender from the block. The remaining 4 nominees will then face eviction. Everyone but the HoH's will save one male and one female. The male …



    Read more >
  • DevG2018

    Dev’s Wishlist

    March 20, 2020 by DevG2018

    This is my wishlist for The Challenge.



    Player Original Show Got on?
    Ashley Nolan Survivor: Heroes vs Healers vs Hustlers X
    Brett Robinson Big Brother US 20 X
    Christmas Abbott Big Brother US 19 X
    Cody Nickson Big Brother US 19 X
    Chris Underwoord Survivor: Edge of Extinction X
    Devon Pinto Survivor: Heroes vs Healers vs Hustlers X
    Figgy Figueroa Survivor: Millenials vs Gen X X
    Jack Matthews Big Brother US 21 X
    Jessica Graf Big Brother US 19 X
    Joe Anglim Survivor: Worlds Apart X
    Kathryn Dunn Big Brother US 21 X
    Kelley Wentworth Survivor: San Juan Del Sur X
    Lauren O'Connell Survivor: Edge of Extinction X
    Michaela Bradshaw Survivor: Millenials vs Gen X X
    Natalee Harris Ex on the Beack UK 9 X
    Nurys Mateo Are You The One? 6 X
    Olivia "Olive" Beauregard The Amazing R…


















    Read more >
  • Totalescapetheisland

    14 non-winning veterans of The Challenge, return against 14 rookies from shows that have yet to appear on The Challenge such as, Double Shot at Love, Lindsay Lohan's Beach Club and many more. This season will produce a colorful cast, steamy hook-ups, backstabs and betrayls, lying, fighting and many more. Welcome to Cutting Edge.


    The season will be played individually. Every week there will be two challenges. The first challenge will be either a endurance or strength challenge to eliminate players from winning the challenge. The second challenge will be either a mental or a aquatic challenge which will determine who wins the challenge. The top male and female performers will be the winners and get to choose three players of each gender to be…


    Read more >
  • Realworlders




    Contestant
    Aimee Hall
    Floribama Shore
    Amber Portwood
    Teen Mom OG
    Anna Stack
    RW Seattle: Bad Blood
    Angela Babicz
    Bad Girls Club 15
    Ashley Mitchell
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Bria Hamilton
    AYTO? 7
    Elena Davies
    Big Brother 19
    Farrah Abraham
    Teen Mom OG
    Janelle Shanks
    Bad Girls Club 11
    Jemmye Carroll
    RW: New Orleans (2010)
    Jenna Thomason
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Jonitta Wallace
    Lindsay Lohan's Beach Club
    Juliette Porter
    Siesta Key
    Kailah Casillas
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Marie Roda
    RW: St. Thomas
    Mattie Lynn Breaux
    Party Down South
    Nia Moore
    RW: Portland
    Nikki Hall
    A Double Shot at Love
    Nilsa Prowant
    Floribama Shore
    Nurys Mateo
    AYTO? 6


    Contestants Episodes
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
    Amber BTM 4 WIN SAFE SAFE BTM 5 WIN SAFE BTM 3 WIN WIN SAFE WIN BTM 4 BTM 2 WIN
    Marie WIN WIN SAFE WIN BTM 5 SAFE WIN WIN…
















































    Read more >
  • DevG2018

    In this blog post, you will find all the stats on Season 31 to 40 from The Challenge. 



    Contestant Vendettas Final
    Reckoning War of
    the Worlds War of
    the Worlds 2 Total
    Madness ? ? ? ? ?
    Alan Valdez





    Alicia Wright





    Amanda Garcia





    Aneesa Ferreira





    Angela Babicz





    Asaf Goren





    Ashley Cain





    Ashley Mitchell





    Bayleigh Dayton





    Brad Fiorenza





    Britni Thornton





    Cara Maria Sorbello





    Chase McNary





    Chuck Mowery





    Chris "CT" Tamburello





    Christopher "Swaggy C" Williams





    Cory Wharton





    Da'Vonne Rogers





    Dee Nguyen





    Derrick Henry





    Devin Walker





    Eddie Williams





    Esther Falana





    Faith Stowers





    Faysal "Fessy" Shafaat





    Georgia Harrison





    Gus Smyrnios





    Idris Virgo





    Jay Starrett





    Jemmye Carroll





    Jenna Compono





    Jennifer Lee





    Jennifer "Jenny" West





    João Paulo "JP" Andrade





    Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio





    Jordan Wiseley





    Josh Martinez





    Joss Mooney





    Jozea F…












































    Read more >
  • Realworlders



    Teams
    Champions Veterans
    Ashley Mitchell
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Cory Wharton
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Camila Nakagawa
    Spring Break Challenge
    Devin Walker-Molaghan
    AYTO? 3
    Cara Maria Sorbello
    Fresh Meat II
    Georgia Harrison
    Love Island UK 3
    Chris "CT" Tamburello
    RW: Ex-Plosion N/A
    Darrell Taylor
    RR: Campus Crawl
    Joss Mooney
    Ex on the Beach UK 1
    Dee Nguyen
    Geordie Shore
    Kailah Casillas
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Derrick Kosinski
    RR: X-Treme
    Kam Williams
    AYTO? 5
    Frank Sweeney
    RW: San Diego (2011)
    Leroy Garrett
    RW: Las Vegas (2011)
    Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio
    RW: Key West
    Mattie Lynn Breaux
    Party Down South
    Jordan Wiseley
    RW: Portland
    Nany González
    RW: Las Vegas (2011)
    Laurel Stucky
    Fresh Meat II
    Natalie Negrotti
    Big Brother 18
    Rogan O'Connor
    Ex on the Beach UK 2
    Nelson Thomas
    AYTO? 3
    Tori Hall
    RR: Viewers' Revenge
    N…








































    Read more >
  • Devon Lommis

    Rivals IV

    March 11, 2020 by Devon Lommis

    Male Contestants Episode Female Contestants Episode

    Kyle Christie

    Geordie Shore

    Winner

    Ashley Mitchell

    RW: Ex-Plosion

    Winner

    Paulie Calafiore

    Big Brother 18


    Da'Vonne Rogers

    Big Brother 17



    Abram Thomas

    RR: South Pacific

    Runner Up

    Cara Maria Sorbello

    Fresh Meat II

    Runner Up

    Thomas Buell

    RW: Ex-Plosion


    Kailah Casillas

    RW: Go Big or Go Home



    Jordan Wiseley

    RW: Portland

    Third Place

    Amanda Garcia

    AYTO? 3

    Third Place

    Turbai "Turbo" Camikran

    Suvivor Turkey 8


    Jenna Compono

    RW: Ex-Plosion



    Rogan O'Connor

    Ex on the Beach UK 2

    Fourth Place

    Nicole Zanatta

    RW: Skeletons

    Fourth Place

    Theo Campbell

    Love Island UK 3


    Sylvia Elsrode

    RW: Skeletons



    Nelson Thomas

    AYTO? 3

    Episode 7

    Nia Moore

    RW: Portland

    Episode 8

    Tony Raines

    RW: Skeletons


    Sarah Rice

    RW: Brooklyn



    Dustin Zito

    RW: Las Vegas (2011)

    Episode 5

    Kam William…













    Read more >
  • Realworlders

    NO SPOILERS ahead, this is how I wish the season played out. Some of the outcomes might be accuarte to the actual game. For spoilers, check the link below. 

    SPOILER THREADTotal Madness Elimination SPOILERS




    Contestants
    Males Females
    Asaf Goren
    AYTO? 4
    Aneesa Ferreira
    RW: Chicago
    Chris "CT" Tamburello
    RW: Paris
    Ashley Mitchell
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Chris "Swaggy C" Williams
    Big Brother 20
    Bayleigh Dayton
    Big Brother 20
    Cory Wharton
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Dee Nguyen
    Geordie Shore
    Faysal "Fessy" Shafaat
    Big Brother 20
    Jenn Lee
    The Amazing Race 29
    Jay Starrett
    Survivor: Millennials vs. Gen X
    Jenna Compono
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio
    RW: Key West
    Jenny West
    Survival of the Fittest
    Jordan Wiseley
    RW: Portland
    Kailah Casillas
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Josh Martinez
    Big Brother 19
    Kaycee …





























    Read more >
  • Devon Lommis

    Alumni Original Season Bloodline Relation Finish
    Bruno Bettencourt RW: Skeletons Briah Bettencourt Brother Winners
    Jenna Compono RW: Ex-Plosion Kiara Compono Sister Runner Up
    Kaycee Clarke Big Brother 20 Kenny Clarke Brother Third Place
    Tori Deal AYTO? 4 Lauren Angelozzi Sister Fourth Place
    Mattie Lynn Beaux Party Down South Tiffany Odom Sister Episode 10
    Sylvia Elsrode  RW: Skeletons Tommy Elsrode Brother Epiosde 9
    Joss Mooney Ex on the Beach UK Alex Mooney Sister Episode 8
    Paulie Calafiore Big Brother 18 Cal Calafiore Brother Episode 7
    Nicole Zanatta RW: Skeletons Ashley Zanatta Triplet Sister Episode 6
    Josh Martinez Big Brother 19 Maytee Martinez Sister Episode 5
    Melissa Reeves Ex on the Beach UK 2 Courtney Parry Sister Episode 4
    Jeremiah Buoni Flo…












    Read more >
  • Devon Lommis

    Male Contestants Finish Female Contestants Finish

    Jordan Wiseley

    RW: Portland


    Winner


    Nia Moore

    RW: Portlad

    Winner

    Cory Wharton

    RW: Ex-Plosion

    Runner Up

    Jenna Compono

    RW: Ex-Plosion

    Runner Up

    Hunter Barfeild

    AYTO? 3

    Third Place

    Kam Williams

    AYTO? 5

    Third Place

    Nelson Thomas

    AYTO? 3


    Tori Deal 

    AYTO? 4



    Tony Raines

    RW: Skeletons

    Fourth Place

    Nicole Zanatta

    RW: Skeletons

    Fourth Place

    Stephen Bear

    Shipwrecked: The Island

    Episode 11

    Georgia Harriso

    Love Islad UK 3

    Episode

    Theo Campbell

    Love Islad UK 3

    Episode 10

    Jennifer "Jenny" West

    Survival of the Fittest

    Episode 10

    Kyle Christie

    Geordie Shore

    Episode 9

    Mattie Lynn Breaux

    Party Down South

    Episode 9

    Thomas Buell

    RW: Ex-Plosion

    Episode 8

    Ashley Mitchell

    RW: Ex-Plosion

    Episode 8

    Josh 

    Big Brother 19

    Episode 7

    Da'Vonne Rogers

    Big Brother 17

    Episode 7

    Johnn…













    Read more >
  • Devon Lommis

    Free For All

    March 4, 2020 by Devon Lommis

    Male Contestants Finish Female Contestants

    Finish



    Tony Raines

    RW: Skeletons

    Winner

    Jennifer "Jenny" West

    Survival of the Fittest

    Winner

    Theo Campbell

    Love Island Uk 3

    Runner Up

    Kam Williams

    AYTO? 5

    Runner Up

    Joss Mooney

    Ex on the Beach Uk

    Third Place

    Cara Maria Sorbello

    Fresh Meat II

    Third Place

    Paulie Calafiore

    Big Brother 18

    Fourth Place

    Tori Deal

    AYTO? 4

    Fourth Place

    Cory Wharton

    RW: Ex-Plosion

    Episode 11

    Ashley Mitchell

    RW: Ex-Plosion

    Episode 11

    Zach Nichols

    RW: San Diego (2010)

    Episode 10

    Georgia Harrison

    Love Island UK 3

    Episode 10

    Leroy Garrett

    RW: Las Vegas (2011)

    Episode 9

    Kailah Casillas

    RW; Go Big or Go Home

    Epiosde 9

    Turbai "Turbai" Camikran 

    Suvivor Turkey 8

    Episode 8

    Nia Moore

    RW: Portland

    Epiosde 8

    Kyle Christie

    Geordie Shore

    Episode 7

    Jenna Compono

    RW: Ex-Plosion

    Episode 7

    Rogan…












    Read more >
  • Realworlders



    Contestants
    Males Females
    Adam Kuhn
    AYTO? 1
    Angela Babicz
    Bad Girls Club 15
    Ashley Cain
    Ex on the Beach UK 1
    Ashley Kelsey
    RW: San Diego (2011)
    Casper Smart
    Champs vs. Stars (2018)
    Averey Tressler
    RW: Portland
    Cory Wharton
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Brittany Baldassari
    AYTO? 1
    Darrell Taylor
    RR: Campus Crawl
    Da'Vonne Rogers
    Big Brother 17
    Derrick Kosinski
    RR: X-Treme
    Dee Nguyen
    Geordie Shore
    Devin Walker
    AYTO? 3
    Georgia Harrison
    Love Island UK 3
    Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio
    RW: Key West
    Jenna Compono
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Josh Martinez
    Big Brother 19
    Kailah Casillas
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Joss Mooney
    Ex on the Beach UK 1
    Kam Williams
    AYTO? 5
    Marlon Williams
    RW: Portland
    Laurel Stucky
    Fresh Meat II
    Nelson Thomas
    AYTO? 3
    Louise Hazel
    Champs vs. Pros
    Shane Landrum
    RR: Campus Crawl
    Marie Roda
    RW: St. Thomas
    Theo Camp…











































    Read more >
  • KimPort

    Love & War

    February 26, 2020 by KimPort

    Male Contestnats Finish Female Contestants Finish

    Clinton Moxam

    AYTO? 6

    Winner

    Uche Nwosu

    AYTO? 6

    Winner

    Zach Nichols 

    RW: San Diego (2010)

    Runner Up

    Jenna Compono

    RW: Ex-Plosion

    Runner Up

    Tony Raines 

    RW: Skeletons

    Third Place

    Alyssa Giacone

    Love & War

    Third Place

    Chris "CT" Tamberuello

    RW: Paris

    Fourth Place

    Lily Tamberuello

    Love & War

    Fourth Place

    Paulie Calafiore

    Big Brother 18

    Episode 19

    Cara Maria Sorbello

    Fresh Meat II

    Episode 19

    Jordan Wiseley

    RW: Portland

    Episode 18
    Tori Deal AYTO? 4 Episode 18

    Leroy Garrett

    RW: Las Vegas (2011)

    Episode 17

    Kam Williams

    AYTO? 5

    Episode 17

    Cory Wharton

    RW: Ex-Plosion

    Episode 15

    Taylor Selfridge

    AYTO? 5

    Episode 15

    Curtis Hadzicki

    AYTO? 2

    Episode 12

    Jenni Knapmiller

    AYTO? 2

    Episode 12

    Ethan Diamond

    AYTO? 1

    Episode 10

    Amber Lee

    AYTO? 1

    Episode 10

    Wes Bergman…













    Read more >
  • Realworlders



    Contestants
    Males Females
    Brad Fiorenza
    RW: San Diego (2004)
    Alicia Wright
    AYTO? 5
    Cory Wharton
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Amanda Garcia
    AYTO? 3
    Darrell Taylor
    RR: South Pacific
    Aneesa Ferreira
    RW: Chicago
    Devin Walker
    AYTO? 3
    Ashley Mitchell
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Frank Sweeney
    RW: San Diego (2011)
    Camila Nakagawa
    Spring Break Challenge
    Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio
    RW: Key West
    Da'Vonne Rogers
    Big Brother 17
    Joss Mooney
    Ex on the Beach UK 1
    Kailah Casillas
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Kyle Christie
    Geordie Shore
    Kam Williams
    AYTO? 5
    Nelson Thomas
    AYTO? 3
    Kayleigh Morris
    Ex on the Beach UK 2
    Paulie Calafiore
    Big Brother 18
    KellyAnne Judd
    RW: Sydney
    Rogan O'Connor
    Ex on the Beach UK 2
    Marie Roda
    RW: St. Thomas
    Shane Raines
    RR: Campus Crawl
    Melissa Reeves
    Ex on the Beach UK 2
    Tony Raines
    RW: Skeletons
    Nany González
    RW: L…










































    Read more >
  • Realworlders



    Contestants
    Males Females
    Brad Fiorenza
    RW: San Diego (2004)
    Amanda Garcia
    AYTO? 3
    Chris "CT" Tamburello
    RW: Paris
    Aneesa Ferreira
    RW: Chicago
    Cory Wharton
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Ashley Mitchell
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Darrell Taylor
    RR: Campus Crawl
    Averey Tressler
    RW: Portland
    Derrick Kosinski
    RR: X-Treme
    Cara Maria Sorbello
    Fresh Meat II
    Devin Walker
    AYTO? 3
    Coral Smith
    RW: Back to New York
    Hunter Barfield
    AYTO? 3
    Jenna Compono
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio
    RW: Key West
    Kailah Casillas
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Jordan Wiseley
    RW: Portland
    LaToya Jackson
    RW: St. Thomas
    Leroy Garrett
    RW: Las Vegas (2011)
    Laurel Stucky
    Fresh Meat II
    Nelson Thomas
    AYTO? 3
    Marie Roda
    RW: St. Thomas
    Shane Landrum
    RR: Campus Crawl
    Nany González
    RW: Las Vegas (2011)
    Tony Raines
    RW: Skeletons
    Nicole Zanatta
    RW: Skeletons
    W…











































    Read more >
  • Realworlders

    Thirty-two money-hungry finalists arrive ready to take home their first win. And this time – no champs.

    The competitors will be awarded a small sum to their own personal bank. The higher they place, the more money will be added into their account. Come in first and earn $10,000, come in last and get nothing. The man and woman who place the highest in each round will also be allowed to pick who they want to send into elimination. Two other players of each gender will then be selected by a house vote. The three selected players will then be put into "The Draw", which will determine which two will compete in The Dungeon. The two challengers will go head-to-head. One will stay and collect all of the money in the others account, while the other …


    Read more >
  • KimPort

    Battle of the Exes III

    February 21, 2020 by KimPort

    Male Contestants Finish Female Contestants Finish

    Cory Wharton

    RW: Ex-Plosion

    Winner

    Aneesa Ferreira

    RW: Chicago

    Winner

    Jeremiah Buoni

    Floribama Shore

    Runner Up

    Mattie Lynn Breaux

    Party Down South

    Runner Up

    Stephen Bear 

    The Island: Shipwrecked

    Third Place

    Georgia Harrison

    Love Island UK 3

    Third Place

    Anthony Bartolette

    AYTO? 2

    Fourth Place

    Marie Roode

    RW: St. Thomas

    Fourth Place

    Marlon

    RW: Portland

    Episode 10

    Jonna Mannion

    RW: Cancun

    Episode 10

    Rogan O'Connor

    Ex on the Beach UK 2

    Epsiode 9

    Dee Nyugen

    Geordie Shore

    Epsiode 9

    Gus Symrois

    Floribama Shore

    Episode 8

    Nilsa Powerant

    Floribama Shore

    Epiosde 8

    Jamie  Banks

    Battle of the Bloodlines

    Episode 7

    Ashley Mitchell

    RW: Ex-Plosion

    Epsiode 7

    Theo Campbell Love Island UK 3

    Episode 6

    Kam Williams

    AYTO? 5

    Episode 6

    Kyle Christie

    Geordie Shore

    Episo…










    Read more >
  • Realworlders



    Contestants
    Males Females
    Brett Ferri
    AYTO? 7
    Casandra Martinez
    AYTO? 5
    Brian Williams
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    CeeJai Jenkins
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Connor Smith
    AYTO? 3
    Jamie Larson
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Clint Wright
    RW: Atlanta
    Jenn Geoghan
    RW Seattle: Bad Blood
    Dione Mariani
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Jenna Thomason
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Dylan Moore
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Jenny Delich
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Giovanni Rivera
    AYTO? 4
    Katrina Stack
    RW Seattle: Bad Blood
    Hayden Weaver
    AYTO? 5
    Kayla Brackett
    AYTO? 3
    Jason Hill
    RW: Skeletons
    Kellie Sweet
    Ex on the Beach US 3
    John Humphrey
    AYTO? 4
    Melanie Velez
    AYTO? 3
    Keith Klebacher
    AYTO? 6
    Rashida Beach
    AYTO? 3
    Peter Romeo
    RW Seattle: Bad Blood
    Shanley McIntee
    AYTO? 1
    Remy Duran
    AYTO? 8
    Stacey Gurnevich
    AYTO? 3
    Sam Bird
    Love Island UK 4
    Tovah Marx
    RW: Atlanta
    Tyler Garrigus
    Ex on…















































    Read more >
  • Realworlders



    Teams
    Male partner Female partner
    Anthony Bartolotte
    AYTO? 2
    Jessica Andreatta
    AYTO? 2
    Asaf Goren
    AYTO? 4
    Francesca Duncan
    AYTO? 4
    Brandon Tindel
    AYTO? 2
    Christina LeBlanc
    AYTO? 2
    Cameron Kolbo
    AYTO? 4
    Mikala Thomas
    AYTO? 4
    Chris Tolleson
    AYTO? 1
    Shanley McIntee
    AYTO? 1
    Eddie Williams
    AYTO? 5
    Kam Williams
    AYTO? 5
    Hayden Weaver
    AYTO? 5
    Gianna Hammer
    AYTO? 5
    Kai Wes
    AYTO? 8
    Jenna Brown
    AYTO? 8
    Kareem Fathalla
    AYTO? 6
    Alivia Hunter
    AYTO? 6
    Mike Crescenzo
    AYTO? 3
    Amanda Garcia
    AYTO? 3
    Nelson Thomas
    AYTO? 3
    Cheyenne Floyd
    AYTO? 3
    Ozzy Morales
    AYTO? 5
    Alicia Wright
    AYTO? 5
    Prosper Muna
    AYTO? 4
    Tori Deal
    AYTO? 4
    Remy Duran
    AYTO? 8
    Paige Cole
    AYTO? 8
    Tevin Grant
    AYTO? 7
    Jasmine Rodriguez
    AYTO? 7
    Zak Longo
    AYTO? 3
    Hannah Rathbun
    AYTO? 3


    Team
    Anthony & Jessica
    Asaf & Francesca
    Brandon & Christina
    Cameron & Mikala
    Chris…


























































    Read more >
  • Totalescapetheisland
    Men's Team
    Men Origins
































    Women's Team
    Women Origins






























    Read more >
  • Totalescapetheisland

    # Season Male Winner (s) Female Winner (s)
    1 The Challenge Juniors Nate Pardo Jaden Newman
    2 Battle of the Sexes

    3


    4


    5


    6


    7


    8


    9


    10


    11


    12


    13


    14


    15 Read more >
  • Realworlders



    Teams
    Male partner Female partner
    Andre Siemers
    AYTO? 5
    Alicia Wright
    AYTO? 5

    Amber Martinez
    AYTO? 8
    Nour Fraij
    AYTO? 8
    Anthony Martin
    AYTO? 6
    Geles Rodriguez
    AYTO? 6
    Brett Ferri
    AYTO? 7
    Nutsa Sikharulidze
    AYTO? 7
    Cameron Kolbo
    AYTO? 4
    Shanley McIntee
    AYTO? 1
    Chuck Mowery
    AYTO? 3
    Britni Thornton
    AYTO? 3
    Devin Walker
    AYTO? 3
    Kiki Cooper
    AYTO? 3
    Giovanni Rivera
    AYTO? 4
    Kaylen Zahara
    AYTO? 4
    Justinavery "Justin" Palm
    AYTO? 8

    Max Gentile
    AYTO? 8
    Keith Klebacher
    AYTO? 6
    Carolina Duarte
    AYTO? 5
    Layton Jones
    AYTO? 2
    Jessica Andreatta
    AYTO? 2
    Malcolm Drummer
    AYTO? 6
    Diandra Delgado
    AYTO? 6
    Morgan St. Pierre
    AYTO? 4
    Tori Deal
    AYTO? 4
    Stephen McHugh
    AYTO? 4
    Julia Rose
    AYTO? 4
    Tyler Pratt
    AYTO? 2
    Paris Eike
    AYTO? 2
    Zak Jones
    AYTO? 7
    Bria Hamilton
    AYTO? 7


    Team
    Amber & Nour
    Nour Fraij
    Andre & Alicia
    Anthony & Geles
    Brett …




























































    Read more >
  • Realworlders



    Contestants
    Males Females
    Bruno Bettencourt
    RW: Skeletons
    Alicia Wright
    AYTO? 5
    Dario Medrano
    AYTO? 2
    Amanda Garcia
    AYTO? 3
    Derrick Kosinski
    RR: X-Treme
    Aneesa Ferreira
    RW: Chicago
    Dylan Moore
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Ashley Mitchell
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Giovanni Rivera
    AYTO? 4
    Cara Maria Sorbello
    Fresh Meat II
    Hunter Barfield
    AYTO? 3
    Carolina Duarte
    AYTO? 5
    Jordan Wiseley
    RW: Portland
    Jenna Compono
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Josh Martinez
    Big Brother 19
    Jonna Mannion
    RW: Cancun
    Joss Mooney
    Ex on the Beach UK 1
    Kailah Casillas
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Kenny Santucci
    Fresh Meat
    Kam Williams
    AYTO? 5
    Marlon Williams
    RW: Portland
    Kimberly Johansson
    RW Seattle: Bad Blood
    Morgan St. Pierre
    AYTO? 4
    Laurel Stucky
    Fresh Meat II
    Nelson Thomas
    AYTO? 3
    Madison Walls
    RW: Skeletons
    Robbie Padovano
    RW Seattle: Bad Blood
    Nany Gonzále…












































    Read more >
  • KimPort

    Battle of the Bulls

    February 14, 2020 by KimPort

    Male Contestants Finish Female Contestants Finish

    Chris "CT" Tamberuello

    RW: Paris

    Winner

    Camila Nakagawa

    Spring Break Challenge

    Winner

    Turbai "Turbo" Camikran

    Survivor Turkey 8

    Runner Up

    Ashley Mitchell

    RW: Ex-Plosion

    Runner Up

    Derrick Kosinski

    RR: Xtreme Challenge

    Third Place

    Laurel Stucky

    Fresh Meat II

    Third Place

    Wes Bergmann

    RW: Austin

    Fourth Place

    Natalie "Ninja" Duran

    American Ninja Warrior

    Fourth Place

    Tony Raines

    RW: Skeletons

    Episode 12

    Kailah Casillas

    RW: Go Big or Go Home

    Episode 12

    Paulie Calafiore

    Big Brother 18

    Episode 11

    Nany Gonzalez

    RW: Las Vegas (2011)

    Episode 11

    Theo Campbell

    Love Island UK 3

    Episode 10

    Mattie Lynn Breaux

    Party Down South

    Episode 10

    Zach Nichols

    RW: San Diego (2010)

    Episode 9

    Aneesa Ferreira

    RW: Chicago

    Episode 9

    Rogan O'Connor

    Ex on the Beach UK 2

    Epi…









    Read more >
  • Realworlders




    Contestants
    Males Females
    Abram Boise
    RR: South Pacific
    Amanda Garcia
    AYTO? 3
    Chris "CT" Tamburello
    RW: Paris
    Anika Rashaun
    RW Seattle: Bad Blood
    Cory Wharton
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Ashley Kelsey
    RW: San Diego (2010)
    Darrell Taylor
    RR: Campus Crawl
    Cara Maria Sorbello
    Fresh Meat II
    Derrick Kosinski
    RR: X-Treme
    Jasmine Rodriguez
    AYTO? 7
    Devin Walker
    AYTO? 3
    Jenna Compono
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Hunter Barfield
    AYTO? 3
    Kailah Casillas
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Joss Mooney
    Ex on the Beach UK 1
    Kam Williams
    AYTO? 5
    Keith Klebacher
    AYTO? 6
    Kayleigh Morris
    Ex on the Beach UK 2
    Kyle Christie
    Geordie Shore
    LaToya Jackson
    RW: St. Thomas
    Nelson Thomas
    AYTO? 3
    Laurel Stucky
    Fresh Meat II
    Shane Raines
    Battle of the Bloodlines
    Marie Roda
    RW: St. Thomas
    Tony Raines
    RW: Skeletons
    Nany González
    RW: Las Vegas (2011)
    Wes Bergmann
    R…













































    Read more >
  • Totalescapetheisland

    NOTE: THEME CHANGED FROM BATTLE OF THE SEXES TO JUST THE CHALLENGE: JUNIORS

    This is a new series I'm creating which will be The Challenge, but only kids ages 14-16. The main casting pools are from American Ninja Warrior Junior, junior athletes, actors/actresses and social media influencers.



    Males (Age) Origins Females (Age) Origins
    Blake Ferro (15) American Ninja Warrior Junior Asia Ray (14) Dancer
    Caleb Coffee (14) TikTok Star Celena Vanhaezebrouck (16) American Ninja Warrior Junior
    Casey Simpson (15) Actor Desiree Montoya (14) Instagram Star
    Daniel Jones (15) American Ninja Warrior Junior Ella Anderson (14) Actress
    Ian Haueter (15) TikTok Star Francesca Capaldi (15) Actress
    Jonah Brown (16) American Ninja Warrior Junior Gabby Romano (15) America…







    Read more >
  • Realworlders



    Contestants
    Males Females
    Abram Boise
    RR: South Pacific
    Aneesa Ferreira
    RW: Chicago
    Anthony Bartolotte
    AYTO? 2
    Ashley Mitchell
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Bruno Bettencourt
    RW: Skeletons
    Averey Tressler
    RW: Portland
    Cohutta Grindstaff
    RW: Sydney
    Brittany Baldassari
    AYTO? 1
    Cory Wharton
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Cara Maria Sorbello
    Fresh Meat II
    Davis Mallory
    RW: Denver
    Da'Vonne Rogers
    Big Brother 17
    Derek Chavez
    RW: Cancun
    Faith Stowers
    Vanderpump Rules
    Hunter Barfield
    AYTO? 3
    Georgia Harrison
    Love Island UK 3
    Jay Gotti
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Jenn Grijalva
    RW: Denver
    Joss Mooney
    Ex on the Beach UK 1
    Jessica McCain
    RW: Portland
    Leroy Garrett
    RW: Las Vegas (2011)
    Kailah Casillas
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Mark Long
    RR: First Adventure
    Kam Williams
    AYTO? 5
    Nelson Thomas
    AYTO? 3
    Nany González
    RW: Las Vegas (2011)
    Paulie Calafiore
    Big…












































    Read more >
  • Realworlders




    Contestants
    Males Females
    Adam Collard
    Love Island UK 4
    Alana Duval
    The Circle US 1
    Andrew Couture
    AYTO? 7
    Bayleigh Dayton
    Big Brother 20
    Anthony Martin
    AYTO? 6
    Carolina Duarte
    AYTO? 5
    Aristotle Polites
    Lindsay Lohan's Beach Club
    CeeJai Jenkins
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Asaf Goren
    AYTO? 4
    Diandra Delgado
    AYTO? 6
    Bobby Ray Smith
    Paradise Hotel
    Jackie Ibarra
    Big Brother 17
    Carlos Garcia
    Paradise Hotel
    Janelle Shanks
    Bad Girls Club 11
    Chad Johnson
    The Bachelorette 12
    Jonitta Wallace
    Lindsay Lohan's Beach Club
    Chris "Swaggy C" Williams
    Big Brother 20
    Kaitlyn Herman
    Big Brother 20
    Dylan Moore
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Kayla Fitzgerald
    The Amazing Race 30
    Faysal "Fessy" Shaafat
    Big Brother 20
    Kaylen Zahara
    AYTO? 4
    Jay Starrett
    Survivor: Millennials vs. Gen X
    Kenya Scott
    AYTO? 7
    Jason Walsh
    Ex on the Bea…










































    Read more >
  • KimPort

    Inferno IV

    February 11, 2020 by KimPort

    Champions Finish

    Camila Nakagawa

    Spring Break Challenge

    Runner Up

    Hunter Barfield

    AYTO? 3

    Runner Up

    Rachel Campos

    RR: Campus Crawl

    Runner Up

    Sarah Rice

    RW: Brooklyn

    Runner Up

    Wes Bergmann

    RW: Austin

    Runner Up

    Zach Nichols

    RW: San Diego (2010)

    Runner Up

    Cara Maria Sorbello

    Fresh Meat II

    Episode 10

    Chris "CT" Tamberuello

    RW: Paris



    Jordan Wiseley

    RW: Portland

    Episode 9

    Darrell Taylor

    RR: Campus Crawl

    Episode 8

    Dee Nyugen

    Geordie Shore

    Episode 6

    Rogan O'Connor

    Ex on the Beach UK 2

    Episode 4

    Tori Hall

    RR: Viewer's Revenge

    Episode 3

    Veronica Portillo

    RR: Summer at Sea

    Episode 2

    Johnnny "Bananas" Devenanzio

    RW: Key West

    Episode 1

    Laurel Stucky

    Fresh Maet II



    Challengers Finish

    Aneesa Ferriera

    RW: Chicago

    Winner

    Georgia Harrison

    Love Island UK 3

    Winner

    Joss Mooney

    Ex on the Beach UK 1

    Winner

    Nelson Thoma…
























    Read more >
  • Realworlders




    Contestants
    Males Females
    Brad Fiorenza
    RW: San Diego (2004)
    Angela Babicz
    Bad Girls Club 15
    Brian Williams
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Ashley Mitchell
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Cohutta Grindstaff
    RW: Sydney
    Ayiiia Elizarrarás
    RW: Cancun
    Darrell Taylor
    RR: Campus Crawl
    Britni Thornton
    AYTO? 3
    N/A
    Da'Vonne Rogers
    Big Brother 17
    Dean Bart-Plange
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Dee Nguyen
    Geordie Shore
    Dustin Zito
    RW: Las Vegas (2011)
    Heather Cooke
    RW: Las Vegas (2011)
    Gus Smyrnios
    Floribama Shore
    Jemmye Carroll
    RW: New Orleans (2010)
    Josh Martinez
    Big Brother 19
    Jennifer "Jenn" Geoghan
    RW Seattle: Bad Blood
    Marlon Williams
    RW: Portland
    Julia Rose
    AYTO? 4
    Mitch Reid
    Battle of the Bloodlines
    Kailah Casillas
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Nelson Thomas
    AYTO? 3
    Mattie Lynn Breaux
    Party Down South
    Pete Connolly
    Fresh Meat II
    Melissa Reeve…









































    Read more >
  • Realworlders




    Teams
    Big Brother Survivor
    Bayleigh Dayton
    Big Brother 20
    Ali Elliot
    Heroes vs. Healers vs. Hustlers
    Chris "Swaggy C" Williams
    Big Brother 20
    Andrea Boehlke
    Redemption Island
    Cody Calafiore
    Big Brother 16
    Caleb Reynolds
    Kaôh Rōng
    David Alexander
    Big Brother 21
    Chris Underwood
    Edge of Extinction
    Da'Vonne Rogers
    Big Brother 17
    Cole Medders
    Heroes vs. Healers vs. Hustlers
    Demetres Giannitsos
    Big Brother Canada 5
    Cydney Gillon
    Kaôh Rōng
    Faysal "Fessy" Shaafat
    Big Brother 20
    Desi Williams
    Heroes vs. Healers vs. Hustlers
    Ika Wong
    Big Brother Canada 5
    Jay Starrett
    Millennials vs. Gen X
    Jessica Nickson
    Big Brother 19
    Joe Anglim
    Worlds Apart
    Josh Martinez
    Big Brother 19
    Libby Vincek
    Ghost Island
    Kathryn Dunn
    Big Brother 21
    Michael Yerger
    Ghost Island
    Kaycee Clark
    Big Brother 20
    Michaela Bradsha…







































    Read more >
  • Realworlders




    Teams
    Males Females
    Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio
    RW: Key West
    Kyle Christie
    Geordie Shore
    Amanda Garcia
    AYTO? 3
    Ashley Mitchell
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Brad Fiorenza
    RW: San Diego (2004)
    Zach Nichols
    RW: San Diego (2011)
    Anika Rashaun
    RW Seattle: Bad Blood
    Jordan Anderson
    RW Seattle: Bad Blood
    Brett Robinson
    Big Brother 20
    Winston Hines
    Big Brother 20
    Cara Maria Sorbello
    Fresh Meat II
    Natalie Negrotti
    Big Brother 18
    Bruno Bettencourt
    RW: Skeletons
    Jason Hill
    RW: Skeletons
    Dee Nguyen
    Geordie Shore
    Natalie "Ninja" Duran
    American Ninja Warrior
    Cory Wharton
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Nelson Thomas
    AYTO? 3
    Georgia Harrison
    Love Island UK 3
    Nicole Bass
    Ex on the Beach UK 6
    Devin Walker
    AYTO? 3
    Wes Bergmann
    RW: Austin
    Kailah Casillas
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Nany González
    RW: Las Vegas (2011)
    Johnny Reilly
    RW: Portland
    Jo…




































    Read more >
  • Realworlders

    Format/Theme Credit: Jul4s25

    DISCLAIMER: Post contains SPOILERS from Season 35!




    Contestants
    Males Females
    Abram Boise
    RR: South Pacific
    Ashley Kelsey
    RW: San Diego (2011)
    Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio
    RW: Key West
    Ashley Mitchell
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Brad Fiorenza
    RW: San Diego (2004)
    Camila Nakagawa
    Spring Break Challenge
    Darrell Taylor
    RR: Campus Crawl
    Cara Maria Sorbello
    Fresh Meat II
    Derrick Kosinski
    RR: X-Treme
    Coral Smith
    RW: Back to New York
    Frank Sweeney
    RW: San Diego (2011)
    Dee Nguyen
    Geordie Shore
    Hunter Barfield
    AYTO? 3
    Jenny West
    Survival of the Fittest
    Jamie Banks
    Battle of the Bloodlines
    Jodi Weatherton
    RR: X-Treme
    Jordan Wiseley
    RW: Portland
    Katie Doyle
    RR: The Quest
    Mark Long
    RR: First Adventure
    Laurel Stucky
    Fresh Meat II
    Rogan O'Connor
    Ex on the Beach UK
    Rachel Robinson
    RR: Ca…




































    Read more >
  • Realworlders

    32 competitors from Real World and Are You the One? will compete against each other in two teams of 16. They will compete in two teams based on their original show. Each team will compete in numerous challenges, which are followed by elimination rounds known at "The Fight". The winning team will receive $10,000 in their team bank accounts. The winning team will also have the power to protect two people of each gender from the Fight. The two protected player will then choose one person of their gender out of random draw to represent their team in the Fight. The winning team will then volunteer two of their own to go up agianst them. In the Fight, there would be two events, a guys round, and a girls round. The winners of the Fight will rejoi…


    Read more >
  • Realworlders



    Teams
    Males Females
    Ammo Hall
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Dylan Moore
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    CeeJai Jenkins
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Kailah Casillas
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Bruno Bettencourt
    RW: Skeletons
    Tony Raines
    RW: Skeletons
    Nicole Zanatta
    RW: Skeletons
    Sylvia Elsrode
    RW: Skeletons
    Corey Brooks
    Big Brother 18
    Paulie Calafiore
    Big Brother 18
    Da'Vonne Rogers
    Big Brother 17
    Natalie Negrotti
    Big Brother 18
    Cory Wharton
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Thomas Buell
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Ashley Mitchell
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Jamie Larson
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Clint Wright
    RW: Atlanta
    Dondre Randolph
    RW: Atlanta
    Meagan Melancon
    RW: Atlanta
    Tovah Marx
    RW: Atlanta
    Giovanni "Gio" Rivera
    AYTO? 4
    Nelson Thomas
    AYTO? 3
    Amanda Garcia
    AYTO? 3
    Kam Williams
    AYTO? 5
    Jordan Wiseley
    RW: Portland
    Marlon Williams
    RW: Portland
    Averey Tressler
    RW: Portland
    Nia M…





































    Read more >
  • Realworlders



    Contestants
    Males Females
    Abram Boise
    RR: South Pacific
    Amanda Garcia
    AYTO? 3
    Ashley Cain
    Ex on the Beach UK
    Averey Tressler
    RW: Portland
    Brad Fiorenza
    RW: San Diego (2011)
    Brianna Julig
    Battle of the Bloodlines
    Bruno Bettencourt
    RW: Skeletons
    Brittany Baldassari
    AYTO? 1
    Chuck Mowery
    AYTO? 3
    Dee Nguyen
    Geordie Shore
    Cory Wharton
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Jenn Grijalva
    RW: Denver
    Hunter Barfield
    AYTO? 3
    Kailah Casillas
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Mark Long
    RR: First Adventure
    Kam Williams
    AYTO? 5
    Mitch Reid
    Battle of the Bloodlines
    Kayleigh Morris
    Ex on the Beach UK
    Paulie Calafiore
    Big Brother 18
    Nicole Zanatta
    RW: Skeletons
    Robb Schreiber
    RW: St. Thomas
    Rachel Robinson
    RR: Campus Crawl
    Tony Raines
    RW: Skeletons
    Sandy Kang
    Fresh Meat II
    Turabi "Turbo" Çamkıran
    Survivor Turkey
    Svetlana Shusterman
    RW: Key West…










































    Read more >
  • Realworlders




    Contestants
    Males Females
    Adam Kuhn
    AYTO? 1
    Ashley Mitchell
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Bruno Bettencourt
    RW: Skeletons
    Briana LaCuesta
    AYTO? 2
    CJ Koegel
    RW: Cancun
    Christina LeBlanc
    AYTO? 2
    Cohutta Grindstaff
    RW: Sydney
    Da'Vonne Rogers
    Big Brother 17
    Darrell Taylor
    RR: Campus Crawl
    Heather Cooke
    RW: Las Vegas (2011)
    Devin Walker
    AYTO? 3
    Jemmye Carroll
    RW: New Orleans (2010)
    Dione Mariani
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Jenny West
    Survival of the Fittest
    Dustin Zito
    RW: Las Vegas (2011)
    Kailah Casillas
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Hayden Weaver
    AYTO? 5
    Kam Williams
    AYTO? 5
    Jamie Banks
    Battle of the Bloodlines
    Katrina Stack
    RW Seattle: Bad Blood
    João Paulo "JP" Andrade
    Ex on the Beach Brazil
    KellyAnne Judd
    RW: Sydney
    Jordan Wiseley
    RW: Portland
    Liz Nolan
    Big Brother 17
    Joss Mooney
    Ex on the Beach
    Mattie Lynn Breaux
    Party …











































    Read more >
  • Neme81

    The Challenge: Invasion

    February 5, 2020 by Neme81


    • This is the second season of Invasions of the Champions (at least for my series)

    Filming Location: Kapapa Island, Hawaii; O'ahu, Hawaii; Da Nang, Vietnam

    The game started off with 28 Rookies (players who have not played The Challenge) who get dropped off a yacht and onto a beach, where they were living in "The Hut." They compete individually in challenges, followed by an elimination round dubbed as The Voyager. The male and female winners of the challenge would be safe from elimination and earn their ticket to "The Cabana" — the season house in O'ahu, Hawaii. The challenges would vary each round as in how they'd be played and determined of who'd be sent to the elimination. In the elimination, each gender will compete. The winners of the elimin…



    Read more >
  • Realworlders




    Contestants
    Males Females
    Abram Boise
    RR: South Pacific
    Aneesa Ferreira
    RW: Chicago
    Bruno Bettencourt
    RW: Skeletons
    Averey Tressler
    RW: Portland
    Cory Wharton
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Camila Nakagawa
    Spring Break Challenge

    Cara Maria Sorbello
    Fresh Meat II
    Carolina Duarte
    AYTO? 5
    Derrick Kosinski
    RR: X-treme
    Jenny Delich
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Dylan Moore
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Jonna Mannion
    RW: Cancun
    Giovanni "Gio" Rivera
    AYTO? 4
    Kailah Casillas
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Joss Mooney
    Ex on the Beach UK
    Kam Williams
    AYTO? 5
    Marlon Williams
    RW: Portland
    LaToya Jackson
    RW: St. Thomas
    Nate Siebenmark
    AYTO? 2
    Laurel Stucky
    Fresh Meat II
    Nelson Thomas
    AYTO? 3
    Nany González
    RW: Las Vegas (2011)
    Paulie Calafiore
    Big Brother 18
    Natalie Negrotti
    Big Brother 18
    Shane Landrum
    RR: Campus Crawl
    Nicole Zanatta
    RW: Skeletons
    Shane…













































    Read more >
  • KimPort

    All In

    February 4, 2020 by KimPort

    Male Contestants Finish Female Contestants Finish

    Tony Raines

    RW: Ex-Plosion

    Winner

    Georgia Harrison 

    Love Island UK 3

    Winner

    Chris "CT" Tamberuello

    RW: Paris

    Runner Up

    Ashley Mitchell

    RW: Ex-Plosion

    Runner Up

    Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio

    RW: Key West

    Third Place

    Nany Gonzalez

    RW: Las Vegas (2011)

    Third Place

    Theo Campbell

    Love Island UK 3


    Fourth Place


    Natalie Negrotti

    Big Brother 18

    Fourth Place








































    Read more >
  • Realworlders



    Contestants
    Challengers Bad Girls
    Amanda Garcia
    AYTO? 3
    Andrea "Drea" Jones
    Bad Girls Club 9
    Ashley Mitchell
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Angela Babicz
    Bad Girls Club 15
    Cara Maria Sorbello
    Fresh Meat II
    Camilla Poindexter
    Bad Girls Club 8
    Da'Vonne Rogers
    Big Brother 17
    Christina Salgado
    Bad Girls Club 9
    Georgia Harrison
    Love Island UK 4
    Danielle "Danni" Victor
    Bad Girls Club 8
    Jemmye Carroll
    RW: New Orleans (2010)
    Jada Cacchilli
    Bad Girls Club 12
    Kailah Casillas
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Janelle Shanks
    Bad Girls Club 11
    Kam Williams
    AYTO? 5
    Jelaminah "Jela" Lanier
    Bad Girls Club 14
    Laurel Stucky
    Fresh Meat II
    Jenniffer "Jenn" Hardwick
    Bad Girls Club 10
    Marie Roda
    RW: St. Thomas
    Kaila "Winter" Wilkey
    Bad Girls Club 16
    Mattie Lynn Breaux
    Party Down South
    Mehgan James
    Bad Girls Club 9
    Melissa Reeves
    Ex on…






































    Read more >
  • Realworlders

    This season features a new four-team format -- Team Red vs Team Blue vs Team Green vs Team Black -- in which the teams are chosen by random draw. Each team will compete in numerous challenges, which are followed by elimination rounds known as "The Circus". The winning team of the challenge will be safe from entering the Circus, and the losing team will automatically be sent to the Circus. The winning team will also cast a vote that will determine which of the two remaining teams will face the other team in the The Circus.

    In the Circus, the two teams will each choose two players, male and female, to represent their team in the elimination round. There would be two battles; one male round and one female round. The winners in the Circus will …


    Read more >
  • DLAMES90

    Veteran  Original Season Bloodline Relation Finish
    Tori Deal AYTO? 4 Lauren Sisters Winners
    Jenna Compono RW: Ex-Plosion Kiara Compono Sisters Runner Ups
    Shane Landrum RR: Campus Crawl David Landrum Brothers Third Place
    Joss Mooney Ex on the Beach UK 1 Alex Mooney Brother/Sister Fourth Place
    Kyle Christie Geordie Shore Cal Christie Brothers Episode 10
    Chris " CT" Tamberuello RW: Paris Vaneesa Tamberuello Brither/Sister Episode 9
    Mattie Lynn Beaux Party Down South Tiffany Sisters Episode 8
    Bruno Bettencourt RW: Skeletons Briah Bettencourt Brothers Episode 7
    Angela Babicsz Bad Girls Club 15 Kristina Babicsz Sisters Episode 6
    Paulie Calafiore Big Brother 18 Cody Calafiore Brothers Episode 5
    Nicole Zanatta RW: Skeletons Ashley Zanatta Sisters Episode 4
    Ka…












    Read more >
  • Realworlders

    DISCLAIMER: Post contains SPOILERS from Season 35!




    Contestants
    Champions Underdogs
    Ashley Mitchell
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Adam Collard
    Love Island UK 4
    Angela Rummans
    Big Brother 20
    Dee Nguyen
    Geordie Shore
    Anthony Martin
    AYTO? 6
    Brett Robinson
    Big Brother 20
    Derrick Kosinski
    RR: X-Treme
    Bria Hamilton
    AYTO? 7
    CeeJai Jenkins
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Frank Sweeney
    RW: San Diego (2011)
    Chad Johnson
    The Bachelorette
    Clint Wright
    RW: Atlanta
    Jamie Banks
    Battle of the Bloodlines
    Dylan Moore
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Georgia Steel
    Love Island UK 4
    Jenny West
    Survival of the Fittest
    Jay Starrett
    Survivor: Millennials vs. Gen X
    Jessica Nickson
    Big Brother 19
    Landon Lueck
    RW: Philadelphia
    Kenya Scott
    AYTO? 7
    Mark Jansen
    Big Brother 19
    Sarah Rice
    RW: Brooklyn
    Mettisse Campbell
    Survival of the Fittest
    Michaela Brads…










































    Read more >
  • DLAMES90

    Battle of The Exes 3

    January 26, 2020 by DLAMES90

    Male Contestants Finish Female Contestants Finish

    Kyle Christie

    Geordie Shore

    Winner

    Cara Maria Sorbello

    Fresh Meat II

    Winner

    Rogan O'Connor

    Ex on the Beach UK 2

    Runner Up

    Dee Nyugen

    Geordie Shore

    Runner Up

    Tony Raines

    RW: Skeletons

    Third Place

    Madison Walls

    RW: Skeletons

    Third Place

    Jeremiah Bouni

    Floribama Shore

    Fourth Place

    Mattie Lynn Beaux

    Party Down South

    Fourth Place

    Morgan St. Pierre

    AYTO? 4

    Episode 19

    Tori Deal

    AYTO? 4

    Epsiode 19

    Gus Symrois

    Floribama Shore

    Episode 18

    Nilsa Powerant

    Floribama Shore

    Episode 18

    Joss Mooney

    Ex on the Beach UK 1

    Episode 17

    Amanda Garcia

    AYTO? 3

    Episode 17

    Stephen Bear

    Shipwrecked: The Island

    Episode 13

    Georgia Harrison

    Love Island UK 3

    Episode 13

    Cory Wharton

    RW: Ex-Plosion

    Episode 12

    Aneesa Ferreira

    RW: Chicago

    Episode 12

    Wes Bergmann

    RW: Austin

    Episode 10











    Read more >
  • Realworlders



    Contestants
    Males Females
    Brad Fiorenza
    RW: San Diego (2004)
    Alicia Wright
    AYTO? 5
    Casper Smart
    Champs vs. Stars (2018)
    Aneesa Ferreira
    RW: Chicago
    CJ Koegel
    RW: Cancun
    Ashley Mitchell
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Cory Wharton
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Averey Tressler
    RW: Portland
    Darrell Taylor
    RR: Campus Crawl
    Bayleigh Dayton
    Big Brother 20
    Dustin Zito
    RW: Las Vegas (2011)
    Da'Vonne Rogers
    Big Brother 17
    Faysal "Fessy" Shaafat
    Big Brother 20
    Dee Nguyen
    Geordie Shore
    Frank Sweeney
    RW: San Diego (2011)
    Georgia Harrison
    Love Island UK 3
    Jamie Banks
    Battle of the Bloodlines
    Heather Cooke
    RW: Las Vegas (2011)
    Joss Mooney
    Ex on the Beach UK 1
    Jonna Mannion
    RW: Cancun
    Marlon Williams
    RW: Portland
    Kailah Casillas
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Nelson Thomas
    AYTO? 3
    KellyAnne Judd
    RW: Sydney
    Paulie Calafiore
    Big Brother 18
    Louise H…









































    Read more >
  • Totalescapetheisland

    Reality stars from networks such as MTV, CBS, NBC and other shows are brought to Japan for a whirlwind of surprises and grueling competitions.


    Males
    Contestants
    Adam Collard

    Love Island UK 4


    Andrew Couture

    Are You The One? 7


    Aristotle Polites

    Lindsay Lohan's Beach Club


    Cheyenne Parker

    Fire Island


    Dean Kowalski

    Survivor: Island of the Idols


    Drew Drechsel

    American Ninja Warrior


    Eddie Lin

    Big Brother Canada 7


    Flip Rodriguez

    American Ninja Warrior


    Gary "Gaz" Beadle

    Geordie Shore


    John "JP" Hilsabeck

    Survivor: Heroes vs. Healers vs. Hustlers


    Mike Mulderrig

    Lindsay Lohan's Beach Club


    Riley Green

    Redneck Island 4


    Robbie Strauss

    Titan Games


    Winston Hines

    Big Brother 20


    Females
    Contestants
    Alison Raybould

    Survivor: David vs. Goliath


    Amber Thorne

    Bad Girls Club 15


    Angela Rummans

    Big Brot…






















    Read more >
  • Realworlders



    Teams
    Black Blue Red
    Aneesa Ferreira
    RW: Chicago
    Brett Robinson
    Big Brother 20
    Adam Collard
    Love Island UK 4
    Carlos Garcia
    Paradise Hotel
    Calum Best
    Celebrity Love Island UK 1
    Ashley Mitchell
    RW: Ex-Plosion
    Faysal "Fessy" Shaafat
    Big Brother 20
    Georgia Harrison
    Love Island UK 4
    Bayleigh Dayton
    Big Brother 20
    Joey Sasso
    The Circle US
    Georgina Elliot
    The Circle UK 2
    Che McSorley
    Ex on the Beach UK 7
    Kailah Casillas
    RW: Go Big or Go Home
    Jemma Lucy
    Ex on the Beach UK 3
    Darrell Taylor
    RR: Campus Crawl
    Kyle Christie
    Geordie Shore
    Jordan Wiseley
    RW: Portland
    Da'Vonne Rogers
    Big Brother 17
    Naomi Hedman
    Ex on the Beach UK 4
    Melissa Reeves
    Ex on the Beach UK 2
    Grant Molloy
    Geordie Shore 17
    Sam Bird
    Love Island UK 4
    Mettisse Campbell
    Survival of the Fittest
    Jenny West
    Survival of the Fittest
    Samant…




































    Read more >
  • Torideals

    The Challenge: Assassins

    January 19, 2020 by Torideals

    On this season of The Challenge, 30 players from MTV's shows travel to Florence, Italy in hopes of winning their share of the $400,000 prize. 

    Players will compete individually in challenges, with each week being deemed a male or female elimination week. After each challenge, the top three competitors will form the group known as "The Mafia". These three players will then nominate three players of the designated gender to be eligible for the elimination round known as "The Joint". 

    Before the Joint, the remaining players not nominated by the Mafia will enter a room where they will choose a number. Whoever's number is chosen will become "The Boss" for the week, earning an immense power. At the elimination round, the Boss will save one of the …

    Read more >
  • Realworlders



    Contestants
    Males Females
    Adam Collard
    Love Island
    Abbie Holborn
    Geordie Shore
    David McIntosh
    Celebrity Big Brother UK 14
    Amber Gill
    Love Island
    Gary "Gaz" Beadle
    Geordie Shore
    Dee Nguyen
    Geordie Shore
    Grant Molloy
    Geordie Shore
    Georgina Elliot
    The Circle UK 2
    James Doran
    The Circle UK 2
    Jemma Lucy
    Ex on the Beach UK
    Joey Essex
    The Only Way is Essex
    Jenny West
    Survival of the Fittest
    Josh Ritchie
    Ex on the Beach UK
    Kayleigh Morris
    Ex on the Beach UK
    Joss Mooney
    Ex on the Beach UK
    Kaz Crossley
    Love Island
    Kyle Christie
    Geordie Shore
    Kendall Rae-Knight
    Love Island
    Michael Griffiths
    Love Island
    Marnie Simpson
    Geordie Shore
    Niall Aslam
    Love Island
    Megan McKenna
    Ex on the Beach UK
    Ovie Soko
    Love Island
    Melissa Reeves
    Ex on the Beach UK
    Sam Bird
    Love Island
    Mettisse Campbell
    Survival of the Fittes…










































    Read more >
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.