This page is how I think the final challenge should've gone for each of the following seasons starting from The Island until Spies Lies & Allies.
The Island:
Winners: Red Boat (Kenny, Derrick K, Johnny, Evelyn)
Runners Up: Blue Boat (Paula, Jenn, Dunbar, Robin)
Duel 2:
1st Place: Evan & Rachel
2nd Place: Mark & Aneesa
3rd Place: Landon & Diem
The Ruins:
Winners: The Champions (Kenny, Evan, Derrick, Johnny, Susie, Darrell)
Runners Up: The Challengers (KellyAnne, Sarah, Brad)
Fresh Meat II
If Kenny & Laurel win these are the placements
1st Place: Kenny & Laurel
2nd Place: Landon & Carley
3rd Place: Wes & Mandi
4th Place: Jillian & Pete
If Wes & Mandi win these are the placements
1st Place: Wes & Mandi
2nd Place: Landon & Carley
3rd Place: Kenny & Laurel
4th Place: Jenn & Noor
Cutthroat
1st Place: Red Team (Brad, Dunbar, Tyler, Camila)
2nd Place: Grey Team (Sarah, Abram, Laurel, Cara Maria)
3rd Place: Blue Team (Emily, Jenn, Derrick, Johnny)
Rivals I
1st Place: Johnny & Tyler/CT & Adam and Evelyn & Paula
2nd Place: Wes & Kenny and Jenn & Mandi
3rd Place: Evan & Nehemiah and Laurel & Cara Maria
Exes I
1st Place: Johnny & Camila/CT & Diem
2nd Place: Mark & Robin/Wes & Mandi
3rd Place: Ty & Emily
Battle of the Seasons
1st Place: Team Las Vegas (Alton, Nany, Dustin, Trishelle)
2nd Place: Team San Diego (Zach, Ashley, Sam, Frank)
3rd Place: Team Brooklyn (Sarah, Chet, Devyn, JD)
Rivals II
1st Place: Wes & CT and Paula & Emily
2nd Place: Johnny & Frank and Camila & Jemmye
3rd Place: Jordan & Marlon and Cara Maria & Cooke/Diem & Aneesa
Free Agents:
1st Place: Bananas/Zach and Laurel
2nd Place: Leroy and Nany
3rd Place: Reilly and Theresa
Exes II
1st Place: Jordan & Sarah/Wes & Theresa
2nd Place: Leroy & Nia
3rd Place: Zach & Jonna/Jenna & Jay
Battle of the Bloodlines:
1st Place: Cara Maria & Jamie
2nd Place: Cory & Mitch
3rd Place: Jenna & Brianna
Rivals 3
1st Place: Bananas & Sarah
2nd Place: Camila & Tony/Devin & Cheyenne
3rd Place: Amanda & Nelson
Invasion
1st Place: Cory/Nelson and Amanda
2nd Place: CT and Camila/Nicole
3rd Place: Shane and Ashley
Dirty 30:
1st Place: Hunter and Jenna/Camila
2nd Place: Derrick/Jordan and Tori
3rd Place CT and Cara Maria
Vendettas:
1st Place: Tony
2nd Place: Zach
3rd Place: Kyle
4th Place: Kailah
Bottom Four (Kam, Leroy, Nicole, Cara Maria)
Final Reckoning:
1st Place: Amanda & Zach
2nd Place: Sylvia & Joss/Bananas & Tony
3rd Place: Kyle & Brad
4th Place: Cara Maria & Marie
War of the Worlds:
Individual
1st Place: Theo
2nd Place: Turbo
3rd Place: Wes
4th Place: Hunter
5th Place: Georgia
6th Place: Mattie
7th Place: Kyle
8th Place: Davonne
Teams
1st Place: Turbo & Nany
2nd Place: Hunter & Georgia
3rd Place: Cara & Theo
4th Place: Wes & Dee
War of the Worlds 2
Winners: Team USA (Zach, Leroy, Laurel, Jordan, Tori, Ashley, Kam)
Runners Up: Team UK (Joss, CT, Dee, Jenny, Georgia, Theo)
Total Madness:
1st Place: Kyle and Melissa
2nd Place: Cory and Kailah
3rd Place: Bananas and Jenny
4th Place: Fessy and Kaycee
Double Agents:
1st Place: CT/Leroy and Kam
2nd Place: Darrell and Amber
3rd Place: Cory/Kyle and Big T
4th Place: Fessy and Aneesa
Spies Lies and Allies
1st Place: Nelson and Amanda
2nd Place: Kyle and Tori
3rd Place: Devin and Nany
4th Place: CT and Kaycee